SATURDAY 8/17/2019

Concession: Jaguars

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A PANTHERS BILLS
10:00AM 10U A PANTHERS BILLS
11:30AM 12U A PANTHERS BILLS
1:00PM 14U A PANTHERS BILLS
3:00PM 8U A JAGUARS** BANDITS
4:30PM 10U A JAGUARS** BANDITS
6:00PM 12U A JAGUARS** BANDITS
7:30PM 14U A JAGUARS** BANDITS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A PACKERS RAIDERS
10:00AM 10U A PACKERS RAIDERS
11:30AM 12U A PACKERS RAIDERS
1:00PM 14U A PACKERS RAIDERS
3:00PM 8U A TITANS BEARS
4:30PM 10U A TITANS BEARS
6:00PM 12U A TITANS BEARS
7:30PM 14U A TITANS BEARS

Lutz

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 1 SPARTANS
10:00AM 8U A CHIEFS SPARTANS
11:30AM 10U A CHIEFS SPARTANS
1:00PM 12U A CHIEFS SPARTANS
2:30PM 14U A CHIEFS SPARTANS

PAL

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BUCS CARDINALS
10:00AM 8U A BUCS CARDINALS
11:30AM 10U A BUCS CARDINALS
1:00PM 12U A BUCS CARDINALS
2:30PM 14U A BUCS CARDINALS

SUNDAY 8/18/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B PANTHERS BANDITS
3:30PM 10U B PANTHERS BANDITS
5:00PM 12U B PANTHERS BANDITS

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
3:30PM 10U B BEARS JAGUARS
5:00PM 8U B BEARS JAGUARS

WEDNESDAY 8/21/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 1 BANDITS 1
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 2 BANDITS 2
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 3 PACKERS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
7:00PM 12U B BEARS JAGUARS

Lutz

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 2 BILLS
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 1 TITANS

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL PANTHERS 2 BEARS 1
6:45PM FL PANTHERS 1 BEARS 2
6:45PM FL RAIDERS RAMS 3

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL SPARTANS RAMS 1
6:45PM FL CARDINALS RAMS 2

SATURDAY 8/24/2019

Concession: Titans

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A SPARTANS BUCS
10:00AM 10U A SPARTANS BUCS
11:30AM 12U A SPARTANS BUCS
1:00PM 14U A SPARTANS BUCS
3:00PM 8U A RAMS PACKERS
4:30PM 10U A RAMS PACKERS
6:00PM 12U A RAMS PACKERS
7:30PM 14U A RAMS PACKERS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A JAGUARS RAIDERS
10:00AM 10U A JAGUARS RAIDERS
11:30AM 12U A JAGUARS RAIDERS
1:00PM 14U A JAGUARS RAIDERS
3:00PM 8U A TITANS** CARDINALS
4:30PM 10U A TITANS** CARDINALS
6:00PM 12U A TITANS** CARDINALS
7:30PM 14U A TITANS** CARDINALS

Northeast

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BANDITS 1 BILLS
10:00AM 8U A BANDITS BILLS
11:30AM 10U A BANDITS BILLS
1:00PM 12U A BANDITS BILLS
2:30PM 14U A BANDITS BILLS

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL PANTHERS 1 BEARS 1
9:00AM FL PANTHERS 2 BEARS 2
10:00AM 8U A PANTHERS BEARS
11:30AM 10U A PANTHERS BEARS
1:00PM 12U A PANTHERS BEARS
2:30PM 14U A PANTHERS BEARS

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
10:00AM 8U B PANTHERS BEARS
11:30AM 10U B PANTHERS BEARS
1:00AM 12U B PANTHERS BEARS

SUNDAY 8/25/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B JAGUARS BANDITS
3:30PM 10U B JAGUARS BANDITS
5:00PM 12U B PACKERS BANDITS

WEDNESDAY 8/28/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 1 RAMS 1
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 2 RAMS 2

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 3 RAMS 3

SATURDAY 8/31/2019

Concession: Rams

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A BUCS TITANS
10:00AM 10U A BUCS TITANS
11:30AM 12U A BUCS TITANS
1:00PM 14U A BUCS TITANS
3:00PM 8U A RAMS** BEARS
4:30PM 10U A RAMS** BEARS
6:00PM 12U A RAMS** BEARS
7:30PM 14U A RAMS** BEARS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A BILLS PACKERS
10:00AM 10U A BILLS PACKERS
11:30AM 12U A BILLS PACKERS
1:00PM 14U A BILLS PACKERS
3:00PM 8U A CHIEFS PANTHERS
4:30PM 10U A CHIEFS PANTHERS
6:00PM 12U A CHIEFS PANTHERS
7:30PM 14U A CHIEFS PANTHERS

Northeast

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM 8U A BANDITS SPARTANS
10:30AM 10U A BANDITS SPARTANS
12:00PM 12U A BANDITS SPARTANS
1:30PM 14U A BANDITS SPARTANS

Providence

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL RAIDERS CARDINALS
10:00AM 8U A RAIDERS CARDINALS
11:30AM 10U A RAIDERS CARDINALS
1:00PM 12U A RAIDERS CARDINALS
2:30PM 14U A RAIDERS CARDINALS

SUNDAY 9/1/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B PANTHERS BANDITS
3:30PM 10U B PANTHERS BANDITS
5:00PM 12U B PANTHERS JAGUARS

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B BEARS JAGUARS
3:30PM 10U B BEARS JAGUARS
5:00PM 12U B BEARS PACKERS

SATURDAY 9/7/2019

Concession: Spartans

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A PACKERS CARDINALS
10:00AM 10U A PACKERS CARDINALS
11:30AM 12U A PACKERS CARDINALS
1:00PM 14U A PACKERS CARDINALS
3:00PM 8U A SPARTANS** RAMS
4:30PM 10U A SPARTANS** RAMS
6:00PM 12U A SPARTANS** RAMS
7:30PM 14U A SPARTANS** RAMS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A BUCS BANDITS
10:00AM 10U A BUCS BANDITS
11:30AM 12U A BUCS BANDITS
1:00PM 14U A BUCS BANDITS
3:00PM 8U A BEARS JAGUARS
4:30PM 10U A BEARS JAGUARS
6:00PM 12U A BEARS JAGUARS
7:30PM 14U A BEARS JAGUARS

Lutz

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 2 RAIDERS
10:00AM 8U A CHIEFS RAIDERS
11:30AM 10U A CHIEFS RAIDERS
1:00PM 12U A CHIEFS RAIDERS
2:30PM 14U A CHIEFS RAIDERS

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL PANTHERS 1 TITANS
10:00AM 8U A PANTHERS TITANS
11:30AM 10U A PANTHERS TITANS
1:00PM 12U A PANTHERS TITANS
2:30PM 14U A PANTHERS TITANS

WEDNESDAY 9/11/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL BILLS PACKERS
6:45PM FL BEARS 2 SPARTANS

Lutz 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 2 RAMS 1
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 1 RAMS 2

Lutz 2

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL TITANS RAMS 3

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL PANTHERS 1 JAGUARS 1
6:45PM FL PANTHERS 2 JAGUARS 2

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL CARDINALS JAGUARS 3

SATURDAY 9/14/2019

Concession: Cardinals

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A BILLS RAIDERS
10:00AM 10U A BILLS RAIDERS
11:30AM 12U A BILLS RAIDERS
1:00PM 14U A BILLS RAIDERS
3:00PM 8U A RAMS JAGUARS
4:30PM 10U A RAMS JAGUARS
6:00PM 12U A RAMS JAGUARS
7:30PM 14U A RAMS JAGUARS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A TITANS SPARTANS
10:00AM 10U A TITANS SPARTANS
11:30AM 12U A TITANS SPARTANS
1:00PM 14U A TITANS SPARTANS
3:00PM 8U A CARDINALS** PANTHERS
4:30PM 10U A CARDINALS** PANTHERS
6:00PM 12U A CARDINALS** PANTHERS
7:30PM 14U A CARDINALS** PANTHERS

Lutz

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 1 BUCS
10:00AM 8U A CHIEFS BUCS
11:30AM 10U A CHIEFS BUCS
1:00PM 12U A CHIEFS BUCS
2:30PM 14U A CHIEFS BUCS

Northeast

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BANDITS 2 BEARS 2
9:00AM FL BANDITS 1 BEARS 1
10:00AM 8U B BANDITS BEARS
11:30AM 10U B BANDITS BEARS
1:00PM 12U B BANDITS BEARS
2:30PM 8U A BANDITS BEARS
4:00PM 10U A BANDITS BEARS
5:30PM 12U A BANDITS BEARS
7:00PM 14U A BANDITS BEARS

SUNDAY 9/15/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
2:00PM 8U B JAGUARS PANTHERS
3:30PM 10U B JAGUARS PANTHERS
5:00PM 12U B JAGUARS PACKERS

WEDNESDAY 9/18/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
6:45PM FL PACKERS BANDITS 1
6:45PM FL CARDINALS BANDITS 2

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL RAMS 2 PANTHERS 2
6:45PM FL RAMS 3 PANTHERS 1

PAL 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL BUCS BILLS
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 2 TITANS

PAL 2

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 3 BEARS 1
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 1 BEARS 2

SATURDAY 9/21/2019

Concession: Packers

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A BILLS TITANS
10:00AM 10U A BILLS TITANS
11:30AM 12U A BILLS TITANS
1:00PM 14U A BILLS TITANS
3:00PM 8U A JAGUARS PANTHERS
4:30PM 10U A JAGUARS PANTHERS
6:00PM 12U A JAGUARS PANTHERS
7:30PM 14U A JAGUARS PANTHERS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A CARDINALS CHIEFS
10:00AM 10U A CARDINALS CHIEFS
11:30AM 12U A CARDINALS CHIEFS
1:00PM 14U A CARDINALS CHIEFS
3:00PM 8U A PACKERS** BANDITS
4:30PM 10U A PACKERS** BANDITS
6:00PM 12U A PACKERS** BANDITS
7:30PM 14U A PACKERS** BANDITS

Providence

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL RAIDERS RAMS 1
10:00AM 8U A RAIDERS RAMS
11:30AM 10U A RAIDERS RAMS
1:00PM 12U A RAIDERS RAMS
2:30PM 14U A RAIDERS RAMS

PAL

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BUCS BEARS 1
10:00AM 8U A BUCS BEARS
11:30AM 10U A BUCS BEARS
1:00PM 12U A BUCS BEARS
2:30PM 14U A BUCS BEARS

SUNDAY 9/22/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B PANTHERS BEARS
3:30PM 10U B PANTHERS BEARS
5:00PM 12U B PANTHERS PACKERS

Northeast 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B BANDITS JAGUARS
3:30PM 10U B BANDITS JAGUARS
5:00PM 12U B BANDITS JAGUARS

WEDNESDAY 9/25/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 1 JAGUARS 1
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 2 JAGUARS 2

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 3 TITANS

SATURDAY 9/28/2019

Concession: Bears

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A PACKERS TITANS
10:00AM 10U A PACKERS TITANS
11:30AM 12U A PACKERS TITANS
1:00PM 14U A PACKERS TITANS
3:00PM 8U A BEARS** SPARTANS
4:30PM 10U A BEARS** SPARTANS
6:00PM 12U A BEARS** SPARTANS
7:30PM 14U A BEARS** SPARTANS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A RAMS PANTHERS
10:00AM 10U A RAMS PANTHERS
11:30AM 12U A RAMS PANTHERS
1:00PM 14U A RAMS PANTHERS
3:00PM 8U A BILLS CHIEFS
4:30PM 10U A BILLS CHIEFS
6:00PM 12U A BILLS CHIEFS
7:30PM 14U A BILLS CHIEFS

Providence

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL RAIDERS BANDITS 1
10:00AM 8U A RAIDERS BANDITS
11:30AM 10U A RAIDERS BANDITS
1:00PM 12U A RAIDERS BANDITS
2:30PM 14U A RAIDERS BANDITS

PAL

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BUCS JAGUARS 1
10:00AM 8U A BUCS JAGUARS
11:30AM 10U A BUCS JAGUARS
1:00PM 12U A BUCS JAGUARS
2:30PM 14U A BUCS JAGUARS

SUNDAY 9/29/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B BEARS JAGUARS
3:30PM 10U B BEARS JAGUARS
5:00PM 12U B BEARS JAGUARS

WEDNESDAY 10/2/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL TITANS BUCS

SATURDAY 10/5/2019

Concession: Bills

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A CARDINALS BANDITS
10:00AM 10U A CARDINALS BANDITS
11:30AM 12U A CARDINALS BANDITS
1:00PM 14U A CARDINALS BANDITS
3:00PM 8U A JAGUARS PACKERS
4:30PM 10U A JAGUARS PACKERS
6:00PM 12U A JAGUARS PACKERS
7:30PM 14U A JAGUARS PACKERS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A TITANS CHIEFS
10:00AM 10u A TITANS CHIEFS
11:30AM 12U A TITANS CHIEFS
1:00PM 14U A TITANS CHIEFS
3:00PM 8U A BILLS** RAMS
4:30PM 10U A BILLS** RAMS
6:00PM 12U A BILLS** RAMS
7:30PM 14U A BILLS** RAMS

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL PANTHERS 2 SPARTANS
10:00AM 8U A PANTHERS SPARTANS
11:30AM 10U A PANTHERS SPARTANS
1:00PM 12U A PANTHERS SPARTANS
2:30PM 14U A PANTHERS SPARTANS

Providence

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL RAIDERS BEARS 2
10:00AM 8U A RAIDERS BEARS
11:30AM 10U A RAIDERS BEARS
1:00PM 12U A RAIDERS BEARS
2:30PM 14U A RAIDERS BEARS

SUNDAY 10/6/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B JAGUARS PANTHERS
3:30PM 10U B JAGUARS PANTHERS
5:00PM 12U B JAGUARS PACKERS

Northeast 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B BANDITS BEARS
3:30PM 10U B BANDITS BEARS
5:00PM 12U B BANDITS BEARS

WEDNESDAY 10/9/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL BEARS 1 RAMS 1
6:45PM FL BEARS 2 RAMS 2
6:45PM FL CARDINALS RAMS 3

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM 12U B PANTHERS BEARS

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL BANDITS 2 BILLS
6:45PM FL PACKERS SPARTANS

SATURDAY 10/12/2019

Concession: Open

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A CARDINALS BILLS
10:00AM 10U A CARDINALS BILLS
11:30AM 12U A CARDINALS BILLS
1:00PM 14U A CARDINALS BILLS
3:00PM 8U A NONE
4:30PM 10U A NONE
6:00PM 12U A NONE
7:30PM 14U A NONE

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A SPARTANS JAGUARS
10:00AM 10U A SPARTANS JAGUARS
11:30AM 12U A SPARTANS JAGUARS
1:00PM 14U A SPARTANS JAGUARS
3:00PM 8U A NONE
4:30PM 10U A NONE
6:00PM 12U A NONE
7:30PM 14U A NONE

Lutz

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 2 PACKERS
10:00AM 8U A CHIEFS PACKERS
11:30AM 10U A CHIEFS PACKERS
1:00PM 12U A CHIEFS PACKERS
2:30PM 14U A CHIEFS PACKERS

Northeast

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BANDITS 1 PANTHERS 1
9:00AM FL BANDITS 2 PANTHERS 2
10:00AM 8U B BANDITS PANTHERS
11:30AM 10U B BANDITS PANTHERS
1:00PM 12U B BANDITS PANTHERS
2:30AM 8U A BANDITS PANTHERS
4:00PM 10U A BANDITS PANTHERS
5:30PM 12U A BANDITS PANTHERS
7:00PM 14U A BANDITS PANTHERS

PAL

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BUCS RAMS 2
10:00AM 8U A BUCS RAMS
11:30AM 10U A BUCS RAMS
1:00PM 12U A BUCS RAMS
2:30PM 14U A BUCS RAMS

SUNDAY 10/13/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 12U B PACKERS BEARS

WEDNESDAY 10/16/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL BEARS 1 RAMS 2
6:45PM FL BEARS 2 RAMS 1

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL PANTHERS 2 PACKERS

Lutz 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 1 JAGUARS 3
6:45PM FL CHIEFS 2 SPARTANS

Lutz 2

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 1 BILLS
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 2 CARDINALS

SATURDAY 10/19/2019

Concession: Open

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A SPARTANS BILLS
10:00AM 10U A SPARTANS BILLS
11:30AM 12U A SPARTANS BILLS
1:00PM 14U A SPARTANS BILLS
3:00PM 8U A RAMS TITANS
4:30PM 10U A RAMS TITANS
6:00PM 12U A RAMS TITANS
7:30PM 14U A RAMS TITANS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
10:00AM FL SPARTANS BILLS
11:30AM FL BANDITS 2 RAMS 3
1:00PM FL BANDITS 1 TITANS
3:00PM 8U A NONE
4:30PM 10U A NONE
6:00PM 12U A NONE
7:30PM 14U A NONE

PAL

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BUCS PACKERS
10:00AM 8U A BUCS PACKERS
11:30AM 10U A BUCS PACKERS
1:00PM 12U A BUCS PACKERS
2:30PM 14U A BUCS PACKERS

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 1 JAGUARS 2
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 2 JAGUARS 3
10:00AM 8U A CHIEFS JAGUARS
11:30AM 10U A CHIEFS JAGUARS
1:00PM 12U A CHIEFS JAGUARS
2:30PM 14U A CHIEFS JAGUARS
4:00PM 8U A PANTHERS RAIDERS
5:30PM 10U A PANTHERS RAIDERS
7:00PM 12U A PANTHERS RAIDERS
8:30PM 14U A PANTHERS RAIDERS

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL PANTHERS 1 RAIDERS
9:00AM FL BEARS 1 CARDINALS
10:00AM 8U A BEARS CARDINALS
11:30AM 10U A BEARS CARDINALS
1:00PM 12U A BEARS CARDINALS
2:30PM 14U A BEARS CARDINALS

SUNDAY 10/20/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B JAGUARS PANTHERS
3:30PM 10U B JAGUARS PANTHERS
5:00PM 12U B JAGUARS PANTHERS

Northeast 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 12U B BANDITS PACKERS

WEDNESDAY 10/23/2019

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 3 PANTHERS 2
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 2 PANTHERS 1

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL JAGUARS 1 PACKERS

Northeast 1

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL BANDITS 1 RAMS 1
6:45PM FL BANDITS 2 RAMS 2

Northeast 2

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
6:45PM FL SPARTANS RAMS 3
6:45PM FL CARDINALS BILLS

SATURDAY 10/26/2019

Concession: Open

Skyway Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
8:30AM 8U A BILLS BEARS
10:00AM 10U A BILLS BEARS
11:30AM 12U A BILLS BEARS
1:00PM 14U A BILLS BEARS
3:00PM 8U A SPARTANS PACKERS
4:30PM 10U A SPARTANS PACKERS
6:00PM 12U A SPARTANS PACKERS
7:30PM 14U A SPARTANS PACKERS

Skyway Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
8:30AM 8U A CARDINALS JAGUARS
10:00AM 10U A CARDINALS JAGUARS
11:30AM 12U A CARDINALS JAGUARS
1:00PM 14U A CARDINALS JAGUARS
3:00PM 8U A NONE
4:30PM 10U A NONE
6:00PM 12U A NONE
7:30PM 14U A NONE

Lutz

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 1 RAMS 1
9:00AM FL CHIEFS 2 RAMS 3
10:00AM 8U A CHIEFS RAMS
11:30AM 10U A CHIEFS RAMS
1:00PM 12U A CHIEFS RAMS
2:30PM 14U A CHIEFS RAMS

Northeast

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL BANDITS 2 TITANS
10:00AM 8U A BANDITS TITANS
11:30AM 10U A BANDITS TITANS
1:00PM 12U A BANDITS TITANS
2:30PM 14U A BANDITS TITANS

Providence

TIME DIV HOME VISITORS
9:00AM FL RAIDERS BUCS
10:00AM 8U A RAIDERS BUCS
11:30AM 10U A RAIDERS BUCS
1:00PM 12U A RAIDERS BUCS
2:30PM 14U A RAIDERS BUCS

SUNDAY 10/27/2019

Progress Village Turf

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 12U B PANTHERS PACKERS

Progress Village Grass

TIME DIV HOME VISITOR
2:00PM 8U B BEARS BANDITS
3:30PM 10U B BEARS BANDITS
5:00PM 12U B JAGUARS BANDITS

FIELD LOCATIONS

Skyway Turf
3901 George Rd.
Tampa, FL

Skyway Grass
3901 George Rd.
Tampa, FL

Progress Village Turf
5855 S. 78th St.
Tampa, FL

Progress Village Grass
5855 S. 78th St.
Tampa, FL

Lutz
656 Lutz Lake Fern Rd
Lutz, FL

Bandits Fields (NE)
5840 16th St. North
St. Petersburg, FL

Providence
5417 Providence Rd.
Riverview, FL

PAL
1924 W. Diana St.,
Tampa, FL